Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move-In Projects in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SS Group
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Medahalli

750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹51.25 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹52.89 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SB
SVL Builders and Developers Bangalore
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Sri Balaji Pride Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52.21 L - 60.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.07 L - 78.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RP
Radiant Properties
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.92 L - 41.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 78.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 94.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SB
SVL Builders and Developers Bangalore
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 77.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VS
Vibrant Structures
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AC
Ashyna Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 46.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JB
JK Builders Bangalore

3 BHK Flat in Medahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
6.62 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
KN
Kar Na Sree Developer & Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 42.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
KN
Kar Na Sree Developer & Builders

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 36.87 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.94 L - 49.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
KC
Karnataka Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Sai Sudha Residency

2 BHK Flat in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Medahalli)

KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
P2
Properties 21
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1825 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Medahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/68
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/5
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aavalahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SG
SS Group
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 62.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LH
Luxuria Homes LLP
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aavalahalli

599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
NI
NS Infra
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kithiganur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
MB
MC Builders
1/30
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 98.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MD
MB Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Battarahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹78.28 L - 84.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SB
Sri Balaji Builders
1/4
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.58 L - 88.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 1502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LH
Landstar Homes
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹60.39 L - 68.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.71 L - 84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1381 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Vinayak Layout
7,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parvathinagar
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Lake View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
36.92 L-94.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Auriga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bengaluru
93.5 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
52.21 L-78.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Radhakrishna Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
53.75 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Durga Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
59.63 L-75.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriti Aakruthi Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Sreekrishna Nilayam