Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Medahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Concorde Auriga
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
J
Jithu
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gowthami
1/4
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kriti Builders And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JB
JK Builders Bangalore
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.63 L - 62.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.83 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Murari Infra Projects
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.85 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
3.45 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
3.46 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1360 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Medahalli for Rs. 7200000
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago