Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
ARPU PROPERTY’S
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Venkadesh
Owner
1/13
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/9
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
S
Shekhar
1/8
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
S
Shekhar
1/9
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/8
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
6.58 kmfrom
₹97.06 L - 3.97 Cr
SBR Minara
SBR Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes K R Puram, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 2 more
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/11
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
AP
ARPU PROPERTY’S
Play video
1/12
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
S
Sreekanth
1/8
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
S
Shekhar
1/7
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
S
Shekhar
1/9
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Madhav
Owner
1/12
4.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
S
Shekhar
1/11
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/19
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/17
4.14 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/57
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/24
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/12
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
3d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/25
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/19
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.14 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/11
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/11
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/42
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/17
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Trust-In HospitalAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

K C Krishna Reddy Layout
8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Honey Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
31.2 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sovereign
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
38.58 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Swatantra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
32.4 L-46.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
44.2 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkat Windsor East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bangalore
58.07 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASN Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
60.24 L-79.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SUNRISE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
33.15 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pujitha Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
39.94 L-50.18 L