Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Definer Hi Life

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
by DeFiner Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

3 Acres

DeFiner Group has launched Definer Hi Life, a residential housing project located in Bangalore at Margondanahalli. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 926.0 sq ft. Definer Hi Life is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Bangalore Urban is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Lift, Spa/Sauna/Steam, Badminton Court, Basketball Court and Sewage Treatment Plant....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+46
Definer Hi Life Project Images
Taniya Dutta
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
Definer Hi Life
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohnish Bhatnagar
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
Definer Hi Life
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago