Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Houses for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Varanasi? Housing.com offers 6+ 4 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Varanasi. Choose from 5+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Varanasi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Varanasi, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
9 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
...Read more
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
S
Shekhar
1/13
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekhar
1/12
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
S
Shekhar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Shekhar
1/9
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
S
Shekhar
1/6
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly