Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Independent Villas for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Luxus
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Luxus
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/23
Resale
Casagrand Luxus
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to VIBGYOR High School Horamavu | ICSE SchoolClose to S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sridha
1/31
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.46 km away
Resale
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.29 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
6.89 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/23
1.31 km away
New Booking
DRK Bellagio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
1.7 km away
New Booking
Allure One Villas
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
B
Bennexproperties
1/8
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/16
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/16
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thigalarapalya Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/14
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/5
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClub HouseClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/8
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
3559 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/44
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLS Spencer
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
1.7 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Allure One Villas
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/25
4.86 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.7 km away
New Booking
Allure One Villas
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/20
4.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
4.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/22
4.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/7
4.4 km away
Resale
Asha Township
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/20
4.84 km away
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/42
4.84 km away
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SP
Sapphire Properties
1/30
4.26 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹8.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.6k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/17
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3307 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/5
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3307 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Varanasi, Bengaluru

Manjushree Layout
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase II
9,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
RKM Layout
17 people rated this locality
4.09
7,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revanna Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Varanasi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxus
4 BHK Villa
Varanasi,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxus Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varanasi,Bengaluru
29.5 L-29.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Varanasi, Bengaluru

NRI Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.4
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245