Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Chaithanya Swojas

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by Chaithanya Projects

4 BHK Villa

16

3 Acres

The spacious Villa at Chaithanya Swojas comes with many modern amenities including Power Backup, Gymnasium, Landscaped Garden, Cycling & Jogging Track and Children's Play Area. The Villa size starts from 3069 sq ft. Whitefield is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+16
Chaithanya Swojas Project Images
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Chaithanya Swojas
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community