Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

2 BHK for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ramamurthy Nagar? Housing.com offers 80+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramamurthy Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Srishti Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.13 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarch Aqua
Monarch Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Amulya Park
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.6 kmMalli...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Akshya Nagar
6,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hoysalanagar
6,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yarraiaina Palya
9,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Layout
7,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akshaya Nagar
9,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-99.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ananda Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
70.98 L-98.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Scarlet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
50.76 L-87.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sai Anugraha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
62.75 L-96.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of North East Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
53.85 L-71.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathrusris Sai Sanvi Grandeur