Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vaibhav Developers Banglore
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 58.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
VD
Vasavi Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 69.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.03 L - 96.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AD
ALPS Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.67 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VV
Vaishno Ventures
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L - 80.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L - 99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SD
Sai Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.14 L - 83.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 97.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VB
Vega Builders And Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.49 L - 54.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VG
V Group Bangalore
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KR
KMR Residency
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sir M V Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 61.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 78.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ramamurthy Nagar

606 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.88 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹59.56 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹77.53 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹92.41 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹94.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
DC
DDVN Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.54 L - 99.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SD
Sadhguru Developers Bangalore
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.31 L - 86.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SC
SVS Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.77 L - 39.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
KC
Keerthi Constructions
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
CC
Citadil Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
AP
Adithi Projects
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹83.69 L
Possession: Feb, 2014
SC
SVS Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.98 L - 82.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.58 L - 98.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K - ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
AS
AMIGO SHELTERS PVT. LTD.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 52.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L - 59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 60.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 87.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru