BCBubble Construction and Developers1/6Bubble Subramanya BCD Layout Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 606 sq.ft Plot₹38.49 L800 sq.ft Plot₹50.8 L838 sq.ft Plot₹53.23 L862 sq.ft Plot₹54.75 L880 sq.ft Plot₹55.88 L896 sq.ft Plot₹56.9 L938 sq.ft Plot₹59.56 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹63.5 L1010 sq.ft Plot₹64.14 L1170 sq.ft Plot₹74.3 L1190 sq.ft Plot₹75.56 L1193 sq.ft Plot₹75.78 L1202 sq.ft Plot₹76.32 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹77.53 L1272 sq.ft Plot₹80.77 L1304 sq.ft Plot₹82.8 L1360 sq.ft Plot₹86.36 L1382 sq.ft Plot₹87.76 L1455 sq.ft Plot₹92.41 L1492 sq.ft Plot₹94.74 LAvg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Citadil Construction1/7Citadil Sreepadam Grand 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹31.67 L3 BHK Flat₹39.27 LAvg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012Contact
SVS Constructions1/5SVS Coco Grooves RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹29.77 L - 39.53 L3 BHK Flat₹41.58 LAvg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014Contact
SML ConstructionsSML Maple Tree 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹33.28 L - 36.8 L3 BHK Flat₹47.68 L - 51.04 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
GDGMR DevelopersRequest ImagesGMR Grand 4.4 2 BHK Flat in Sir M V Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹32.83 L - 38.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Citadil ConstructionRequest ImagesCitadil Sri Nilaya 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹36.58 L - 37.82 L3 BHK Flat₹41.54 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
EDEco dreamRequest ImagesEco Gokulam Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹29.82 L - 45.29 L3 BHK Flat₹50.82 L - 64.26 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
SBSB Builders1/21.4 kms awaySB Royal 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹38.57 L - 43.89 L3 BHK Flat₹50.54 L - 52.25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020Contact
Mitta Group1/221.5 kms awayMitta Iris 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru 1.5 BHK VillaPrice on Request2 BHK Villa₹21.89 L - 42.5 L2.5 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK Villa₹52 L - 89.99 L3.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 556 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
IshaOwner1/61.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Dooravani Nagar ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ MoreContact
SowmyaOwner1/61.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Dooravani Nagar ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ MoreContact
SVR Housing1/81.7 kms awaySVR Icon Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Varanasi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹36.58 L3 BHK Flat₹52.19 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Vaishno Ventures1/71.7 kms awayVaishno Seasons RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹32.34 L2 BHK Flat₹50.72 L - 57.82 L3 BHK Flat₹60.27 L - 65.17 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Sovereign1/422.1 kms awaySovereign Unnathi RERA2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kalkere, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹38.52 L3 BHK Flat₹71.33 L5 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 3400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
LMLand Mark Builders1/82.4 kms awayLand Mark Sannidhi Enclave 2 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹37.8 L - 45.72 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019Contact
Kolte Patil Developers Limited1/602.5 kms awayKolte Patil Mirabilis RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bangalore 1 BHK Flat₹27.75 L - 45.5 L2 BHK Flat₹70.89 L - 75.41 L2.5 BHK Flat₹80.82 L - 92.53 L3 BHK Flat₹95.33 L - 1.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 2299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021Contact
MGMSP Group1/72.6 kms awayMSP Residential Apartment 1, 2 BHK Flats in Varanasi, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹20.23 L2 BHK Flat₹36.47 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
ABAshwini Builders And Developers1/152.6 kms awayAshwini Flora 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹36.16 L2 BHK Flat₹48.24 L - 64.89 L3 BHK Flat₹63.63 L - 64.97 LAvg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
SDS2 Developers1/32.7 kms awayS2 Violet RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹39.6 L - 44.27 L3 BHK Flat₹48.43 L - 63.62 LAvg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SLSai Luxus Builders And Developers1/262.8 kms awaySai Luxus Serenity RERA2 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹36 L - 56.02 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
DeFINER Ventures1/183.1 kms awayDefiner Premium 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹26.64 L - 42.39 L3 BHK Flat₹57.21 L - 64.67 LAvg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1942 sq.ft.Contact
Star Gold properties1/73.2 kms awayStar Gold Sree Sai Heritage 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹37.13 L - 40.42 L3 BHK Flat₹44.98 L - 45.29 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
BCBubble Construction and Developers1/273.3 kms awayBubble Subramanya BCD Layout Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru 800 sq.ft Plot₹38 L900 sq.ft Plot₹42.75 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹47.5 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹57 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹61.75 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹64.13 L1700 sq.ft Plot₹80.75 L2 BHK Villa₹65 L - 89 L3 BHK Duplex₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Villa₹91 L - 99.99 L4 BHK Villa₹1.26 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
RajuOwner3.3 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft800 sq.ftPlot areaSouth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Gopalan National School- 3.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ MoreContact
Samhita Builders PVT LTD1/303.5 kms awaySamhita Serene MTB Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹36.66 L - 39.52 L2 BHK Flat₹52.52 L - 65.26 L3 BHK Flat₹74.88 L - 83.2 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HWHome Win Associates1/23.5 kms awayHome Teja Nivas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹37.12 L - 40.0 L3 BHK Flat₹40 LSizes: 950 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Valueprop1/63.5 kms awayValue Prop Sg Enclve 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹31.18 L - 36.77 L3 BHK Flat₹44.8 L - 45.82 LAvg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact