Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

2 BHK for sale in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kasturi Nagar? Housing.com offers 45+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kasturi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1237 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1169 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/9
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
3.46 kmfrom
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/6
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopFresh ConstructionClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
Updated
1d ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/7
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
Updated
5d ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/7
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to New Baldwin International School Banaswadi
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/15
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to Benniganahalli Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/10
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/9
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasturi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YB
YD Builders
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kasturi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AI
Akhya Infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kasturi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Kasturi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VC
VSS Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kasturi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Kasturi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 81.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

East Of NGEF Layout
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
B Channasandra
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doctor's Layout
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bahadur Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurijiya Gutta
21,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Aristocrat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
79.52 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Fantasy Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
75.76 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Subha Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
96.27 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YD Sai Keerthana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSS CR Silver Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprasatha Indraprastha Apartments