Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1210

Resale properties in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
Resale
₹5.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 5.7 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
5.54 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
5.65 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/12
Resale
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
J
Jagdish
1/5
Resale
Pristine Park View
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/15
Resale
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBennig...+ More
R
Raghu
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kasturi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Canopus Gold
₹59.8 L - 65.0 L
Canopus Gold
by Canopus Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Horamavu, Bengaluru
E
Enclave
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
J
Jagdish
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/17
Resale
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
2.61 km away
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/8
2.54 km away
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
2.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/20
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Tabrez Syed
Owner
1/20
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/35
5.69 km away
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

East Of NGEF Layout
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
B Channasandra
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doctor's Layout
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bahadur Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurijiya Gutta
21,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Aristocrat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
79.52 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Fantasy Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
75.76 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Subha Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
96.27 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YD Sai Keerthana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSS CR Silver Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprasatha Indraprastha Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of YD Arcadia
3 BHK Apartment
Kasturi Nagar,Bengaluru
96.91 L-97.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaiah Arcade