More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bennigana Halli? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bennigana Halli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1685 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
Star Gold The Ornate (1140 sq.ft)
₹66.12 L - 87.0 L
NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore
SV Ornate
Price on Request
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
Anubhava Sai Brinda (1029 sq.ft)
₹46.31 L - 71.82 L
Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
Jal Towers (850 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahall...+ More
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/12
Resale
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
SV Developers
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bennigana Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹66.12 L - 72.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
BB
Bhagyalakshmi builders and developers
1/6

Property in Bennigana Halli

AG
Anubhava Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bennigana Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bennigana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.86 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarch Aqua
Monarch Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
JV
Jal Vayu
Jal Towers
RERA
4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bennigana Halli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
Vishwanath
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 1 kmToit...+ More