Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Sattva Kings Domain

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Sattva Group

4 BHK Villa

15

1 Acres

Sattva Kings Domain located at C V Raman Nagar in Bangalore is one of the most sought after residential project of the recent times. Developed by Sattva, this project offers world class residential units with latest specifications that meet the expectations of the urban lifestyle. Well-appointed with all the modern amenities, all the abodes ensure that you live a hassle free life. The lavish yet thoughtfully designed residences potentially marks Sattva Kings Domain as one of the most promising residential projects in the city....Read more
Children's Play Area
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
+13
Sattva Kings Domain Project Images
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/62
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseLift
Updated
3w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/66
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallGood Cross VentilationMetro Station Proximity
Updated
4w ago
Zorba Estates
1/62
Resale
Sattva Kings Domain
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago