More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vishwa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishwa Vihar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishwa Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishwa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keerthi Ornatta (1000 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 1.28 Cr
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
KC
Keerthi Constructions
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006