Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Harsh Harsha Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
by Harsh Developers

2 BHK Apartment

1 Acres

Looking for Apartment in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore?. Harsh Harsha Meadows is a project by Harsh Developers. The project is offering 2 BHK. It is set in 1 Acres. Harsh Harsha Meadows is a Ready to Move residential project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1085.0 - 1200.0 sq.ft.. Harsh Harsha Meadows is located in CV Raman Nagar.Harsh Harsha Meadows offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in Harsh Harsha Meadows are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.C V Raman Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Gated Community
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1
Harsh Harsha Meadows Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Harsh Harsha Meadows)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GM
G M Developer
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
F
Fincaconnect
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
0.5 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/5
0.5 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/6
0.5 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
0.5 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/24
0.5 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
F
Fincaconnect
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global City International School- 0.6 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital-...+ More
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in C V Raman Nagar

C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 3.83 Cr
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
62.4 L - 96.0 L
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
66.49 L - 95.85 L
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.4 L - 1.58 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium