More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4597

Flats for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruthi Sevanagar? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Baiyyappanahalli, Maruthi Sevanagar
Residential Plot (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Inasappa Layout, Kammanahalli
3 BHK Flat (2565 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Balaji Layout, Cooke Town
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Indira Nagar
Casagrand Keatsway (788 sq.ft)
₹60.13 L - 1.73 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2088 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹70.65 L
Ramaiah Layout, Kacharakanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Jeevanhalli, Cox Town
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/21
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
4d ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/23
2.57 km away
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/17
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/20
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
2.22 km away
New Booking
DS Max Sky Samurai
RERA
₹70.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthi Sevanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Woodland Park
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/30
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/11
2.48 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to UB CityCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/13
2.68 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
3680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
DS
Danish Sheriff
Locality Champion
1/5
1.63 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
BP
B.G. Patel
1/6
2.68 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
JG
JK Groups
1/3
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Sevanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km Ā ...+ More
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/45
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/17
2.51 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suddaguntepalya Bus StopClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
4.93 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal Ā ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/9
1.27 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/10
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/19
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/2
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
1/6
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/14
2.6 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Mo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

₹10,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹11,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Jose Esperanca
Property
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru Grape Garden Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santosh Lapaz
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flatsale RK Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Augusta
Property
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sylveste
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
₹1.55 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maria Residency