Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sindhuri Infra Projects
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Maruthi Sevanagar)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SG
Suresh Gurram
1/15
6.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart HomeFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthi Sevanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
5.95 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SH
SS Homes
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportPower Backup
SH
SS Homes
1/8
6.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
FE
F4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1512 - 2549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/14
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1207 - 1454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vibhinna Developer
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSFC Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
FI
Fortune Infra
1/3
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CC
Citadil Construction
1/5
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Samba Siva Chalicheemala
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Prachi
Owner
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.2 kmToit...+ More
Mark Anthony
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

10,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru Grape Garden Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santosh Lapaz
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flatsale RK Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sylveste
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Lancet
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ever Arcadia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
51.43 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru