Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

1 BHK for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Maruthi Sevanagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Maruthi Sevanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (869 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
1.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar
Casagrand Keatsway (788 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L - 73.7 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent House (2398 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (830 sq.ft)
₹48 L
K R Garden, Murugeshpalya
1 BHK Independent House (13000 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
HAL 3rd Stage, New Tippasandra
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Horamavu
Ever Arcadia (605 sq.ft)
₹51.4 L - 59.3 L
Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹34 L
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Doddigunta, Cox Town
...Read more
I
Info
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
Shanthi Kiran Apartment
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLLift
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.48 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.8 km  ...+ More
EG
Ever Green Properties
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹51.42 L - 59.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.27 L - 70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.55 L - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.86 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Umesh
Owner
1/5
1.72 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Venkat
Owner
1/2
4.31 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3...+ More
Koteshwera Rao
Owner
1/29
5.17 km away
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashwini Builders And Developers
1/15
4.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 64.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8
5.21 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MG
Mitta Group
1/22
3.68 km away

1 BHK Villa in Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹21.89 L - 42.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 89.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/60
4.54 km away

1 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹27.75 L - 45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L - 75.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 92.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.33 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SC
Siroya Constructions
1/17
4.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/16
4.11 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vaishnavi Infra
1/5
4.59 km away