Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km  ...+ More
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyap...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
2.57 km away
Resale
₹52.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/2
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/12
2.27 km away
Resale
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/11
1.72 km away
Resale
₹8.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
4020 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro...+ More
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
2.68 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
Raghu
1/2
2.55 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 5.7 km...+ More
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
2.68 km away
Resale
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBennig...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/11
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
2.31 km away
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
2.55 km away
Resale
₹5.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
2.21 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/6
2.49 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
3478 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
1.72 km away
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/4
4.49 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 4 km
Updated
3w ago
PD
Project Director
1/7
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaura...+ More
SE
SLV ESTATES
1/2
2.55 km away
Resale
₹5.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCloser to PharmacyClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/4
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

11,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Summers At Orchid Nirvana
Residential Plots
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Altera Bella Gardenia
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumukha Enclave
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Surya Under The Silvermoon
Residential Plots
Kadathanamale,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Cherry Blossom
Residential Plots
Khajihosahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields