Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Halasuru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Halasuru? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Halasuru, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gajanana Om Nivas Apartment (300 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Halasuru, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Halasuru, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
Samarth Realty Developers

1 BHK Flat in Halasuru

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Shreyas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Halasuru for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 1.7 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.7 kmToit Brewp...+ More