Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ramamurthy Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 7+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramamurthy Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Newarch Crown Lake View (1050 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L - 96.6 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
ND
Newarch Design Consultants

4 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.89 L - 53.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 96.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.13 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares World Of Gardens
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Trendsquares World Of Gardens
Trendsquare Constructions
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller