Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Penthouses for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/12
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/61
3.51 km away
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
3641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sathya Sai Ort...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/45
3.51 km away
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
3641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
3.94 km away
New Booking
SKAV Ohana
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Propright
Owner
1/5
5.37 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.89 km away
Godrej United
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.57 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PE
Prakyath Edifice
2.02 km away

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 54.35 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
GR
Gopal Reddy
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in K R Puram for Rs. 6133500
5.72 km away
New Booking
₹61.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
J
Jagdish
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Penthouse for sale in Dodda Banaswadi for Rs. 5000000
3 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiClose to Gro...+ More