Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in NRI Layout? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in NRI Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (NRI Layout)

AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Priya
Owner
1/24
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SC
SDR Constructions
1/5
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kalkere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MG
MSP Group
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around NRI Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.27 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
VI
Vaishnavi Infra
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalkere

1 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.66 L - 67.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VV
Vaishno Ventures
1/7
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 57.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.27 L - 65.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/60
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu

1 BHK Flat
₹27.75 L - 45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L - 75.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 92.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.33 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 2299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/30
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 39.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 65.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SARAMMAL SAJI
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.9 kmByg B...+ More
AB
Ashwini Builders And Developers
1/15
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 64.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sathish
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.6 kmSingayyanapalya ...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 85.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Kanaka Nagar
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jinke Thimmanahalli
7,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Layout
Residential Plots
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sk Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
88.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashritha Balaji Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR Sri Gayathri Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
91.88 L-94.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Nisarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rammamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
47.11 L-69.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBD Sri Bharath Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
56.56 L-78.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
39.0 L-53.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home The Greens SLR Cassia Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
64.6 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NRI Layout, Bengaluru

Kalkere
8 people rated this locality
4.25
6,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli