Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mathikere? Housing.com offers 18+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mathikere. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mathikere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Mathikere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mathikere, Bengaluru
Fortuna Tejus (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mathikere, Bengaluru
Renaissance Reserva (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
Esteem Ramaiah (1088 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 64.1 L
Mathikere, Bengaluru
DS Max DSMAX SPLASH (1035 sq.ft)
₹45.54 L
Mathikere, Bengaluru
Divya Landmark (1054 sq.ft)
₹91.4 L
Mathikere, Bengaluru
Blue Stone Sowmya Sree (1083 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mathikere, Bengaluru
DS Max Samrat (1100 sq.ft)
₹81.3 L
Mathikere, Bengaluru
...Read more
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FL
Fortuna Living Spaces India Private Limited
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/61

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 88.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
BS
Blue Stone Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 88.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
NE
Narayan Enterprises
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2006
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
Prestige MSR
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Saravana Buildwell

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2006
BD
Bandappa Developers

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
Nagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandhana Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request