0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
5.44 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
FL
Fortuna Living Spaces India Private Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Imperial Housing and Infrastructure
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/61

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 88.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
SP
Shriram Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 88.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Nagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandhana Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Donata Marvel, Mathikere for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 2.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gar...+ More
Updated
2w ago