0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
1.46 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
5.44 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FL
Fortuna Living Spaces India Private Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Imperial Housing and Infrastructure
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/61

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 88.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathikere

2 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 88.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.3 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Mathikere

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SP
Shriram Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
Nagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandhana Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Donata Marvel, Mathikere for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 2.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Joseph
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 3.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.8 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 3.8 kmNandhana ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Muthyala Nagar
9,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31%
Rise in last 1 Year
HMT Layout
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
M S Ramaiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gokula Extension
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Tejus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Reserva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya MSR Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Navkis Celeste
3 BHK Apartment
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.78 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Raghuram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige MSR
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere, Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sadhana
3 BHK Apartment
Mathikere,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Ramaiah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathikere,Bengaluru
43.52 L-88.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max DSMAX SPLASH