Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mathikere)

V
Vinayy
1/14
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
CC
Concept City Developers
1/8
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹3.35 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3044 - 6830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Mandira Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit Brewpub- ...+ More
Swapna VV
Owner
1/54
5.9 kms away
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
JK
J K Developers
1/15
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Abbigere

4 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Sizes: 2182 - 2739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Jakkur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KS
Karnataka Slum Development Board
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6.8 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Cottonpet

6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Puttraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in RMV Extension Stage 2 for Rs. 2798800
1.0 km away
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.3 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra St...+ More
Jayarajt1661
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vidyaranyapura for Rs. 16500000
5.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km ...+ More
Aishwarya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sevashrama for Rs. 11500000
6.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mathikere, Bengaluru

Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokula
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muthyala Nagar
9,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31%
Rise in last 1 Year
M S Ramaiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
HMT Layout
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mathikere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree