Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Adarsh Palm Acres

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Adarsh Developers

4 BHK Villa

12

No more waiting for the house of your dreams, Adarsh Palm Acres -Palm Zaffre is a one-stop place which provides you with an apartment that is just right for you and your loved ones to live a comfortable life replete with all the latest world class amenities. The planning is excellently done with no wastage at all in any of the rooms. For those of you who are looking for a placid and relaxed life for your family, this is the right destination. An abode you will be proud of to exhibit to your friends and family, after all it’s your hard earned money that you will be investing in this beautiful abode with tranquil surroundings....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+45
Adarsh Palm Acres Project Images
RB
Red Bricks Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Adarsh Palm Acres
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | BangalorePoo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Adarsh Palm Acres
RERA
₹5.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
3457 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClub H...+ More