Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Land / Plots for sale in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (RMV Extension Stage 2)

NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R M PRAKASH RAO
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
R
Rakesh
4.4 kms away
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmEmpire Restauran...+ More
YR
Yathin Rai
1/13
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/12
6.5 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Forefront Academy- 0.4 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Dollars Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.48
11,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagashetty Halli
16,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoopasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lottegollahalli
11,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
AECS Layout
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iustus Sacred Grove By The Lake
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Fortune City
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
59.98 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
47.99 L-1.28 Cr