More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Anjanaswamy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anjanaswamy Layout? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anjanaswamy Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anjanaswamy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1472 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
Sai Nivas (963 sq.ft)
₹44.02 L
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
DS Max DSMAX VIKAS RESIDENCY (1250 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
PR KK Living Edge (1375 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 84.6 L
Sai Builders Bangalore
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2005
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
PC
PR Construction

3 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anjanaswamy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.90 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GH
Gurupriya Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Vinyas

Property in Padmanabhanagar