Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Ready to Move-In Projects in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K - 19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SB
Sahasra Builders & Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
D
Divya
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Padmanabhanagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
MC
Maheshwathi Constructions
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BP
Bhargavi Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Sai Builders Bangalore
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2005
PS
Prakruthi Shelters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padmanabhanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
5.00 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
6.03 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SB
Sanjana Build Tech Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
SH
Siri Homes