Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Padmanabhanagar)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/42
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/29
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
DMR Reddy
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Nagabooshan Rao
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auden School - Best CBSE Schools in Banashankari, Bangalore South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli M...+ More
Md
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1 kmAdy...+ More
CB
Comfort Builders and Developers
1/15
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Bikasipura

2 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.69 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Manjunath Sirigeri
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmA...+ More
Usha T
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.4 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.5 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
N Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Vishnu Prasad
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹17.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.34k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayanagar- 0....+ More
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/30
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in JP Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 3083 - 4073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Abhinesh
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Abhinesh Kumar
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.8 kmAdyar...+ More
Panchami B
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3 kmHoli...+ More
Delight Properties
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | B...+ More
SC
Sumukha Constructions
1/14
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.45 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage
10,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvabhouma Nagar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajathadri Kalayana Mantappa
15,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Layout
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anjanaswamy Layout
13,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Clovelly
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Exotica Plus
3 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
80.5 L-82.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
44.02 L-44.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
42.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Fortitudes Verona
Property
Padmanabhanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhargavi Meadows