Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vinayaka Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vinayaka Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anekal
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Anekal
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Anekal
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Thattanahalli
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Naganaikanahalli
2 BHK Flat (1408 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Anekal
2 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Naganaikanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
Home Dealz Anjum
1/22
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/26
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/29
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/23
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.3 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
4.83 km away
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.6 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.7 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/12
2.43 km away
New Booking
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.83 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/46
4.63 km away
Resale
VBHC Vaibhava
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
4.3 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAppa Amma Complex- 1.5 km
RB
Rk Builders And Developers Bangalore
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Aryan Hometec Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
AD
Aban Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Poonam
Owner
1/19
3.69 km away
Resale
Vandana Meadows by Vandana Infra Builders
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station-...+ More
Anusha Adapa
Owner
1/21
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Arun
Owner
1/19
2.43 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmFood Club- 1.6 kmAppa Amma Complex...+ More
Aryan Dhull
Owner
1/16
4.63 km away
Resale
VBHC Vaibhava
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.5 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/8
5.73 km away
Resale
Aswani Sitara
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School Electronic City- 1.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gat...+ More
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/10
5.13 km away
Resale
Satkeerthi Symphony
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Karthik Narendra
Owner
1/24
4.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
VBHC Vaibhava
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ravi Keerthi
Owner
1/7
4.91 km away
Resale
Aryan Orchid
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.8 kmAthreya Hospital- 6 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 kmApp...+ More
Monesh
Owner
1/23
4.78 km away
Resale
Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 Cluster 1
RERA
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
VB
VRR Builders
1/20
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L - 80.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 97.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.14 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SP
Shriline Properties Private Limited (A Shriram Land Company)
1/34
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 13.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.79 L - 22.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/20
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SL
Shriram Land
1/9
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹13.31 L - 14.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.37 L - 22.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PG
PNR Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

A D Colony
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of HSK Urban Living
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vinayaka Nagar,Bengaluru