Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bandaramanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bandaramanahalli)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International School...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/34
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandaramanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
2.00 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.70 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
6.37 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/32
3.0 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/36
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru International Airport...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagruti Public Sch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International AirportGa...+ More
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SH
SS Homes
1/30
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool Facing
SS
S S Homes
+ 4 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Bandaramanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
57.47 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
80.18 L-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Cove
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Shettigere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydenben Clifton
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Barca II At Godrej MSR City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Sanne Amanikere
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upparahalli
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thimmegowdana Hosahalli
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddappanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannamangala - Ballari road
11,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udayagiri
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft