More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Boovanahalli? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Boovanahalli. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Boovanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Royale Woods (432 sq.ft)
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Aeropolis (306 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (432 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Boovanahalli
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/28
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
Resale
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Boovanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.58 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
4.36 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/4
Resale
Infinity
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ekta
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Boovanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Anil Dv
Owner
1/14
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Kumari Kiranmai
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Akash H
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vamshi Krishna
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Alpana Kumari
Owner
1/14
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 5.5 kmAkash Hospital- 3.9 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmChikka Sanne Gate Bus Stop- 0.6 km
TR
Trinayani Realtors Private Limited
1/10

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
TA
Time and Space Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L - 21.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L - 31.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.19 L - 51.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
37.28 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Infinity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
20.48 L-51.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

Sanne Amanikere
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udayagiri
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arasinakunte