Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK for sale in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Boovanahalli? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Boovanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Royale Woods (432 sq.ft)
₹82 L - 1 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Boovanahalli
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Boovanahalli
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
Resale
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Boovanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.58 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
5.13 kmfrom
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Ekta
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
TA
Time and Space Group

2 BHK Flat in Boovanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L - 21.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L - 31.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.19 L - 51.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017