Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sobha Canvas

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Sobha Limited

Residential Plots

14

10 Acres

Sobha Canvas is a residential plot by Sobha Limited. This plot is available for sale in Bandaramanahalli, Bangalore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 2000.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 3882.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on May 2012. There are 77 units in Sobha Canvas. The address of Sobha Canvas is Near International Airport, IVC Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore.Sobha Canvas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank.Sobha Limited is a reputed developer firm established in 1994. The firm has since then developed 178 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Sobha Canvas brochure for more details.Bandaramanahalli is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cycling & Jogging Track
Rain Water Harvesting
Sobha Canvas Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sobha Canvas)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 7 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
C
Chethana
+ 3 more
1/8
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bandaramanahalli

4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 4974 - 7519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
Sridhar Pasala
Owner
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Hospital- 7.4 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.9 kmKIAS Circle Bus Stop- 11.6 km
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeSource
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Saleem
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKIAS Circle Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bandaramanahalli

Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa
8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
1.91 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
44.4 L - 1.42 Cr
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
2.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
10.2 L - 23.8 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Sunscape
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thimmegowdana Hosahalli,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
Residential Plots
Uganavadi,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-38.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
57.47 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midsummer Rain
Property
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
80.18 L-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru