Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gandhipuram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jeevan Ornate (1110 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 49.4 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
JP
Jeevan Projects

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹38.85 L - 41.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhipuram)

AG
Ankuraa Group
1/29
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/53
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
0.82 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D'Silva Layout
5,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Silicon Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoria In The East
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
45.89 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.53 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneiro Aarambham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
69.85 L-81.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Serenity Shores
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
99.18 L-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.65 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASSETZ 66 & SHIBUI
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Down By The Water
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
5.12 Cr-13.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments