Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jalahalli East, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli East? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jalahalli East, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KBR Navarathna Residency (1135 sq.ft)
₹79.3 L
Jalahalli East, Bengaluru
Mahima Liva 1 (670 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalahalli East, Bengaluru
Codename Unlimited (1132 sq.ft)
₹81.8 L - 97.4 L
Yelahanka
Sri AR Sree Guru Nandanam (1025 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
Lakshmi Nilayam (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Jalahalli East, Bengaluru
...Read more
KH
KBR Homes (India)
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli East

2 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L - 70.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MW
Mahima Worlwide Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
AS
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli East

2 BHK Flat
₹67.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.82 L - 97.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sri Reddy

3 BHK Flat in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
LD
Lakshmi Developers

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli East

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019