More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 930

Flats for Sale in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandaramanahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandaramanahalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandaramanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (7800 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (4350 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (6800 sq.ft)
₹13.39 Cr
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (6800 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Aeropolis (306 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/17
Resale
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹13.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Mall
H
HomeSource
1/7
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/16
New Booking
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandaramanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.70 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 9 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
4.88 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/54
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/19
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/12
0.97 km away
Resale
Sobha Oakshire Phase 1 Wing 1 2 7 And 8
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
3341 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/29
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Bandaramanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/19
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/27
1.61 km away
New Booking
The Midsummer Rain
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
4138 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.65 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International Ai...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
2.04 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
4.65 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Jagruti Public School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
2 km away
New Booking
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/28
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/26
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
4.5 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
8.8 Cr-13.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amulya Valais
4 BHK Villa
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
1.91 Cr-2.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sobha Landscape
Residential Plots
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
44.4 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sobha Canvas
Residential Plots
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Gold Coast
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Ranch
Property
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KPS Orchid Greens
Residential Plots
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
10.2 L-23.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Transcity Royal
Residential Plots
Bandaramanahalli,Bengaluru
18.0 L-27.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year