More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bheemanakuppe, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bheemanakuppe? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bheemanakuppe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bheemanakuppe, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bheemanakuppe, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bheemanakuppe, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bheemanakuppe, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Sarakki Homes
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Murthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bheemanakuppe for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Clare School- 1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4.3 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmBettanapalya Bus Stop- 0.4 km