More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chikka Tirupathi, Kolar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikka Tirupathi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikka Tirupathi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Chikka Tirupathi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chikka Tirupathi)

KP
Kartheekeya Properties
1/16
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anchemuskur, Kolar

696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹21.92 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹22.99 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.48 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
NE
Nuthan Estates Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikka Tirupathi, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
PO
Prime One Corp
1/17
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1625 - 3075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
YV
Yash Value Spaces
1/11
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadumuthsandra Plantation, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
IR
Iustus Residential Layout Private Limited
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagadenahalli, Kolar

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Manju
Owner
1/27
1.9 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Bhavan Residential School- 6.3 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 26.3 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 6...+ More
RV
Ridhi Ventures
1/12
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chikka Tirupathi, Bangalore

2 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 729 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
RV
Ridhi Ventures
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alambadi, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
BP
Bright Projects
1/23
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Alambadi, Kolar

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RD
Roman Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ganagalur, Bengaluru

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Venkataraja V
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National School- 18.8 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 23.5 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 3 kmChikka T...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Shobhana
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 4.6 kmGanagaluru Bus Stop- 2.2 km
BV
Bhoo Ventures
1/10
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yattakodi, Kolar

677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Anitha
Owner
1/15
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGanagaluru Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Keerthana
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Samuel Sudhakar
Owner
1/27
3.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Bhavan Residential School- 6.5 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 25.1 kmVistas Cafe & Bakery- 0.6 kmCh...+ More
Syed Umar Farooq
3.7 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 18.6 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGanagaluru Cross Bus Stop- 1.9 km
AP
Aditya Properties
1/9
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Barugur, Kolar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹32.19 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹33.42 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹34.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹37.53 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹40.38 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹40.86 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹45.45 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹46.83 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹47.16 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹49.32 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹52.05 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹52.95 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹59.52 L
1997 sq.ft Plot
₹59.91 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
KV Homes
1/22
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikka Tirupathi, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Xotic Anthea
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru
32.28 L-64.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarra Springs
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
60.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bright Temple Bells
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
33.6 L-65.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BSCPL Bollineni County
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
33.55 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Green City
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
22.79 L-28.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Oceanus Meadows
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
13.47 L-50.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Charigan Charigans Aravind Green Fields
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Meadows
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
23.72 L-57.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharani Temple Bells
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
10.2 L-12.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Group Xotic Anthea
Residential Plots
Chikka Tirupathi,Kolar
15.6 L-30.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru

Kadumuthsandra Plantation
4,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft