More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 828

Flats for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkasanne? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkasanne. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
Brigade Oasis (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2424 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chikkasanne, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Panorama (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Park Cubix (658 sq.ft)
₹50.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Bhumis Divi Dream Land (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
M
Marketing
1/21
New Booking
Merusri Serene
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Marketing
1/22
New Booking
Merusri Serene
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/8
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/29
Resale
Hiranandani Cottages
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/32
Resale
Hiranandani Chancery
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
1.82 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
2.35 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeSource
1/34
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
5.72 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/20
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/19
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/22
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/7
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.56 L - 50.63 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 63.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 87.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Madan
Owner
1/6
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
K R Infinity
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/39
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Juniper At Ochards
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akash International SchoolClose to kemepegowda International Ai...+ More
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/54
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/32
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/12
2.4 km away
Resale
Sobha Oakshire Phase 1 Wing 1 2 7 And 8
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
3341 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/14
2.19 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.83 Cr-8.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cottages
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Serene
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Calgary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Crossgate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Chancery
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
85.16 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cypress
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
2.11 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Satyavan
Residential Plots
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
31.2 L-31.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Merusri Satyavan
Property
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

9,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year