More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in New Friends Colony, Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Friends Colony? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Friends Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Friends Colony, Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala
Residential Plot (3280 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala
2 BHK Independent House (1198 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala
Surya Aishwarya (1320 sq.ft)
Surya Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Koramangala, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (New Friends Colony)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Friends Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.18 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.72 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 4 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/42
6.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/35
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around New Friends Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview ...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (fo...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR L...+ More
Pawan Bhagchandani
Owner
1/32
2.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 2.5 kmSwami Vivekananda...+ More
P
Prince
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift24*7 Security
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around New Friends Colony, Bengaluru

Nanjappa Reddy Layout
11,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Colony
18,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AVS Layout
12,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
John Nagar
18,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Friends Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
4.08 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aydin Signature 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 4
3 BHK Apartment
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
Property
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2A Block 5 Wing 5
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-8.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Friends Colony, Bengaluru

Koramangala
112 people rated this locality
4.36
19,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Challaghatta
9 people rated this locality
3.91
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality
4.19
11,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
14,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatapura
7,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.