More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gunjur Palya? Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gunjur Palya. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Gunjur Palya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
Goyal Orchid Life (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
Adithi Eternia (1205 sq.ft)
₹90.38 L - 1.31 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/18
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR Hi...+ More
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
AG
Adithi Group
1/9
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 94.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Ne...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolRecently RenovatedGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
SSVR Meridian
SSVR Builders
3 BHK Flat Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 4 more
D
DDM
Play video
1/43
Resale
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/25
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/27
Resale
Adithi Elegance
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsP...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vaishno Ambaram
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Vaishno Ambaram
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/32
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/23
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹93.27 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/10
Resale
Confident Hercules
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
New Booking
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Varthuru Pol...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Ekanta Phase 3
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
86.44 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dsmax Sherwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
33.81 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Sunrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
32.71 L-67.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
73.24 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Eternia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
90.38 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Urban Ville
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR White Waters II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Mithila
2 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality