More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

Flats for Sale in Kundana, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kundana? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kundana. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kundana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kundana, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.49 L
Vishwanathapura
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Deansgate (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva City (1306 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
Manyata Earthsong (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Uganavadi, Bengaluru
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
Prestige Gardenia Estate (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Anighatta, Bengaluru
Legacy Mihira (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Anighatta, Bengaluru
Prestige Crystal Lawns (1499 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Doddacheemanahalli
...Read more
GH
GB Housing
1/4
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 6.7 km
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 3.9 kmGitam University Canteen- 6.5 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/28
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 9 more
1/12
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/9
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/7
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
4233 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
5350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
5559 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
C
Chethana
1/6
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kundana

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
1.76 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
5.83 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/21
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Info
1/18
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Info
1/24
1.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/9
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6.4 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.6 km
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/18
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹70.41 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/14
1.94 km away
Resale
Blue North Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 4.5 kmSS HYDERABADI BIRIAYNI ZONE- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kundana

Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Century Seasons
by Century Real Estate Holdings
Residential Plots
Setterahally, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/24
5.45 km away
Resale
Shriram Rain Forest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 5.6 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 3.9 km
V
Vijayakumar
1/14
4.58 km away
New Booking
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 3.8 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 0.1 km
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/8
5.16 km away
New Booking
Legacy Mihira
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to HospitalMetro Station ProximityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/49
3.77 km away
New Booking
Provident Deansgate
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to School
Updated
4w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/19
5.64 km away
Resale
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/20
5.64 km away
Resale
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
6138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/35
3.12 km away
New Booking
SB Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/17
4.1 km away
New Booking
Century Seasons
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 12.3 kmNandagokula AC Veg restaurant- 9.1 kmKempalingapura Bus Stop- 8.9 km
Updated
3d ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/18
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/19
4.1 km away
Resale
Century Seasons
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
5.45 km away
New Booking
Hydenben Clifton
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sadahalli Bus StandClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kundana, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind The Park
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
100.0 L-11.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension 4 And 5A
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambika Daffodils
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
36.63 L-84.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh M Sirigandha Greens
Property
Kundana,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kundana, Bengaluru

Doddacheemanahalli
6,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seekayanahally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uganavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanahalli Peddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishwanathapura
23,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Udayagiri
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempalingapura
11,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandaramanahalli