Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Palace Guttahalli)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
1.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TP
The Phoenix Mills LTD
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.21 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 3643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 6564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palace Guttahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
6.03 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
HG
HM Group
1/12
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3096 - 3372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1473 - 2473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Halasuru

4 BHK Flat
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftSizes: 7481 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2018
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3111 - 3691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1993 - 3299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
EG
Embassy Group
1/53
6.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/33
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura

4 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

DNR Layout
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KB Nagar
6,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardencity Iconica Nitesh Knightsbridge
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palace Guttahalli,Bengaluru
4.27 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Villa
Property
Palace Guttahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palace Guttahalli, Bengaluru

Malleswaram
25 people rated this locality
4.15
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayamahal
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guttahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.31
17,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampangiram Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82