More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Nagenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagenahalli? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagenahalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹16.49 L
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.19 L
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.38 L
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (4550 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1566 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
12 BHK Flat (6000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnant...+ More
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
New Booking
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Kiran S
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CHAMAN SHARMA
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vinod Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagenahalli for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 2.3 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
3.26 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Prashanth
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brijesh
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: