More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muddanahalli? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muddanahalli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Muddanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹16.49 L
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (12000 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Muddanahalli
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Avenues (629 sq.ft)
₹68.08 L - 1.89 Cr
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Century Liva (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Muddanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 4 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 6.3 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Godrej Avenues
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Nagarjuna VidyaniketanRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
Century Liva
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muddanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
5.17 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
5.59 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/26

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 76.42 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028